Home  >  Data Center Connectivity
ODN & FTTx Cabling Products
Data Center Connectivity
Optical Passive Components
Optical Fibers & Cables
Active Products
Equipment & Tools
触 摸 显 示

MTP/MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

MTP/MPO Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

MPO fiber optical patchcord which are highly demanded in fiber optical communication systems with high density optical fiber. KOC's MPO product comes in many ty......

 Pull tap MPO Round Trunk Cable Patch Cord

Pull tap MPO Round Trunk Cable Patch Cord

MPO fiber optical patchcord which are highly demanded in fiber optical communication systems with high density optical fiber. KOC's MPO product comes in many ty......

Rack Mount Patch Panel

Rack Mount Patch Panel

According to the needs of data center setup, we recommend to use HDF high-density rack-mounted cabinet; for data center with...

MTP/MPO - LC Fix Type Fiber Optical Cassette

MTP/MPO - LC Fix Type Fiber Optical Cassette

MTP / MPO-LC fiber optic cassette is a closed-type of device with a 12/24-core fiber patch cords for branching 12-core MTP /...

MTP/MPO - LC Sliding Type Fiber Optical Cassette

MTP/MPO - LC Sliding Type Fiber Optical Cassette

MPO fiber cassette is mainly used for data center with the security transactions between MPO pre-terminated trunk cable and L...

Adapter Panel

Adapter Panel

The adapter panel provides fast and efficient port management for MTP/MPO or LC/SC connectors. It is applicable for next-generation high-density data center sol......

19” 1U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

19” 1U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

Fiber distribution frame is a scalable solution mainly used in high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. There are Main Distribution Area (MDA) and Horizon......

19” 2U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

19” 2U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

Fiber distribution frame is a scalable solution mainly used in high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. There are Main Distribution Area (MDA) and Horizon......

19” 4U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

19” 4U High Density MPO Pre-terminated Patch Panel

Fiber distribution frame is a scalable solution mainly used in high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. There are Main Distribution Area (MDA) and Horizon......

High Density Fiber Distribution Frame

High Density Fiber Distribution Frame

MTP * / MPO fiber distribution frame is a scalable solution mainly used in high-density 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. The...

MTP/MPO - LC Fan-out Patch Cord

MTP/MPO - LC Fan-out Patch Cord

The fan-out is applied to connect 12-core MTP / MPO connector to the LC connectors on the trunk cable. KOC provides both stan...

12F MPO -LC OS2 Hardness

12F MPO -LC OS2 Hardness

The fan-out is applied to connect 12-core MTP / MPO connector to the LC connectors on the trunk cable. KOC provides both stan...

12F MPO -LC OM3 Hardness

12F MPO -LC OM3 Hardness

The fan-out is applied to connect 12-core MTP / MPO connector to the LC connectors on the trunk cable. KOC provides both stan...

12F MPO -LC OM4 Hardness

12F MPO -LC OM4 Hardness

The fan-out is applied to connect 12-core MTP / MPO connector to the LC connectors on the trunk cable. KOC provides both stan...

High Density Pull tap LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord

High Density Pull tap LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord

This High Density LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord is available for high-density fiber patch panels. The highly flexible duplex...

High Density LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord

High Density LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord

This High Density LC Duplex Uni-boot Patch Cord is available for high-density fiber patch panels. The highly flexible duplex...

MPO Polarity Changeable Patch-Cord

MPO Polarity Changeable Patch-Cord

The MPO Switchable Connector is a unique design that allows the use ofround style. The housing of the MPO Switchable Connecto...

MTP/MPO Polarity Instruction

MTP/MPO Polarity Instruction

The 12F MTP/MPO patchcord polarity type usually has type A/B/C according to TIA568.3-D....

Switchable Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Switchable Duplex LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Duplex Uniboot connector patch cord is designed by KOC. This highly flexible duplex cable reduces cabling congestion and impr...

CS Grade B Patchcord

CS Grade B Patchcord

The CS patchcord can double the density in patch panels compared to LC duplex. It offers the ability to add more room for cable management as well as better air......

SN Grade B Patchcord

SN Grade B Patchcord

The SN patchcords provide individual and independent duplex fiber breakout at a quad style transceiver (QSFP, QSFP-DD, OSFP) as a more efficient, increased rel......

MT - 2*MT Assembly

MT - 2*MT Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28,100G PSM4, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver mod...

MT - MT Assembly

MT - MT Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28,100G PSM4, QSFP-DD, Micro QSFP, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver mod...

MT - Fiber Array Assembly

MT - Fiber Array Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - 2*Fiber Array Assembly

MT - 2*Fiber Array Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

Fiber Array - Fiber Array AOC Assembly

Fiber Array - Fiber Array AOC Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumpers could be deployed in QSFP AOC, QSFP28 AOC, QSFP-DD AOC, Micro QSFP AOC, CXP AOC, CFP AOC...

Jumper - Jumper AOC Assembly

Jumper - Jumper AOC Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumpers could be deployed in QSFP AOC, QSFP28 AOC, QSFP-DD AOC, Micro QSFP AOC, CXP AOC, CFP AOC...

LC - LC AOC Assembly

LC - LC AOC Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumpers can be deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, 100G PSMA, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any...

MT - MT AOC Assembly

MT - MT AOC Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumpers could be deployed in QSFP AOC, QSFP28 AOC, QSFP-DD AOC, Micro QSFP AOC, CXP AOC, CFP AOC...

MPO - Fiber Array Assembly

MPO - Fiber Array Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumper could connect to optical modules, optical FPGA and Silicon photonic chip installed on PCB...

MPO - Jumper Assembly

MPO - Jumper Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumper could connect to optical modules, optical FPGA and Silicon photonic chip installed on PCB...

MPO - MT Assembly

MPO - MT Assembly

Passive optical interconnect jumper could connect to optical modules, optical FPGA and Silicon photonic chip installed on PCB...

MT - 2*Jumper Assembly

MT - 2*Jumper Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - SUS Assembly

MT - SUS Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, 100G PSMA, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

MT - 4*Jumper Assembly

Deployed in QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, QSFP-DD, OSFP, CXP, CFP, CDFP and any parallel optical transceiver modules...

    135